Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pressure Gauge: Direct Mounting Bottom Connection, Dial Size 150 (Hw7799911972),Pressure Gauge: Di
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3986153 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 20:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
WALCHANDNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED
42480
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALTOP INDUSTRIES LTD | Make : ALTOP Model : APG 1001-A Title : ALTOP Pressure Gauge Bottom Connection Direct Mounting | 11-10-2023 13:12:34 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | JAI SHREE GANESH AUTOMATION | Make : BAUMER TECHNOLOGIES INDIA PVT LTD Model : AL.H.2.4BM..0/10 KG/CM2 Title : PRESSURE GAUGE 0/10 KG/CM2 | 07-10-2023 16:46:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | METAVAL ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : METAVAL Model : ME01 Title : PRESSURE GAUGE | 11-10-2023 13:58:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | WALCHANDNAGAR INDUSTRIES LIMITED | Make : TIWAC Model : PQS-SSSSSF150-11 Title : Pressure Gauges | 11-10-2023 08:34:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pressure Gauges | TIWAC | PQS-SSSSSF150-11 | 4 | ₹ 4649.200 |
| Pressure Gauges | TIWAC | PQS-SSSSSF150-11 | 12 | ₹ 14584.800 |
| Pressure Gauges | TIWAC | PQS-SSSSSF150-11 | 10 | ₹ 11623.000 |
| Pressure Gauges | TIWAC | PQS-SSSSSF150-11 | 10 | ₹ 11623.000 |
W96413510609 pressure gauge stainless steel bourdon tube direct mounting bottom connection dial siz
Read more
Glycerine filled pressure gauge bottom connection direct mounting 1/4\ " bsp dial size 63 mm (2.5\
Read more
Glycerine filled pressure gauge bottom connection direct mounting 1/4\ " bsp dial size 63 mm (2.5\
Read more
Aa7310405226 pressure gauge stainless steel bourdon tube direct mounting bottom connection,aa731040
Read more
W96413510609 pressure gauge stainless steel bourdon tube direct mounting bottom connection,w9641390
Read more
Aa7310405226 pressure gauge stainless steel bourdon tube direct mounting bottom connection spec: aa
Read more
Direct mounting pressure gauge as per annexure-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDirect mounting pressure gauge as per annexure-a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type