Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ragouli Pathapur Marg Nirman Length 1.35 Km. And Rajpura Kasaar Marg Nirman Length 2.50 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ragouli Pathapur Marg Nirman Length 1.35 Km. And Rajpura Kasaar Marg Nirman Length 2.50 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_427735_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2025-26/CHH |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 4.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=504472 |
| Start Date | June 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Construction of bridge to gopanakoppa-sivalli major district road at 2.50 km in hubli taluk of dharwad district
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read more(1) construction of nandora to tekadi road length-2.50 km (2) construction of khairlanji to mathuratekadi road length-2.50 km
(1) construction of nandora to tekadi road length-2.50 km&#x0d (2) construction of khairlanji to mathuratekadi road length-2.50 km
Read moreConstruction of nandora to tekadi road length-2.50 km
Construction of nandora to tekadi road length-2.50 km
Read moreConstruction of nandora to tekadi road length-2.50 km
Construction of nandora to tekadi road length-2.50 km
Read moreConstruction of chhaniyapurva to rahuni road length 2.50 km
Construction of chhaniyapurva to rahuni road length 2.50 km
Read more(1) construction of tedwa to mohjhari road length-1.35 km (2) construction of ramgadi to belgoan road length- 1.60 km
(1) construction of tedwa to mohjhari road length-1.35&#x0d km (2) construction of ramgadi to belgoan road length-&#x0d 1.60 km
Read more(1) construction of tedwa to mohjhari road length-1.35 km (2) construction of ramgadi to belgoan road length-1.60 km
(1) construction of tedwa to mohjhari road length-1.35 km&#x0d (2) construction of ramgadi to belgoan road length-1.60 km
Read moreConstruction of road from choubar to jamuniya road length 2.50 km
Construction of road from choubar to jamuniya road length 2.50 km
Read moreConstruction of rajpura to kherapati mata mandir road length 2.00 km.
Construction of rajpura to kherapati mata mandir road length 2.00 km.
Read moreof your Industry type