Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Invitation For Bids: Repair Of Nitrogen Recoil Assemblies For Rel750 E Drill Machines 🏗️ Northern Coalfields Limited (Ncl), A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking Bids From Experienced Service Providers For The Repair Of 6 Units Of Nitrogen Recoil Assemblies (Part No. W1916102) For Rel750 E Drill Machines. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 11, 2024, 10:00 Am The Work Will Be Carried Out At The Bina Project Site. Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 5000 With Their Bids. 💼 Keywords: Repair Services, Nitrogen Recoil Assembly, Rel750 E Drill Machines, Northern Coalfields Limited, Psu, Bina Project, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 6 Nos. Nitrogen Recoil Assembly (Part No. W1916102) Of Rel750 E Drill Machines, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 6 Nos. Nitrogen Recoil Assembly (Part No. W1916102) Of Rel750 E Drill Machines, Working At Bina Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_306166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bina/SO(Excv)/Tender/23-24/122 dt 31.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bina Project, NCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=317258 |
| Start Date | April 01, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/04/2024
Expired 873 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 04 numbers nitrogen recoil assembly of rel750e drill machines working at nigahi project.
Repairing of 04 numbers nitrogen recoil assembly of rel750e drill machines working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 03 numbers nitrogen recoil assembly of rel750e drill machine working at nigahi project.
Repairing of 03 numbers nitrogen recoil assembly of rel750e drill machine working at nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. mast raising cylinder of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machines, working at bina project
Repairing of 4 nos. mast raising cylinder of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machines, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing of 6 nos. tram valve assembly of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing of 6 nos. tram valve assembly of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing / fitting of mast rest, mast lock bracket, carousal assembly of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fitting of mast rest, mast lock bracket, carousal assembly of rel750e-i, rel750e-ii and rel750e-iii drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 4 nos. travel motor (p/n l2259) for rel750e drill machines of bina project.
Repairing of 4 nos. travel motor (p/n l2259) for rel750e drill machines of bina project.
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos. feed cylinder (part no. l2466) of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project
Repairing of 2 nos. feed cylinder (part no. l2466) of rel750e drill machine, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing / fabricating / fitting of machine room roof and supporting channel of rel750e-iii and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Repairing / fabricating / fitting of machine room roof and supporting channel of rel750e-iii and rel750e-iv drill machine working at bina project.
Read moreRepairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project
Repairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project
Read moreRepairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project.
Repairing and re-fitment of duct / pipes of dust collector system of idm70e-1, rel750e-i, rel750e-ii, rel750e-iii and rel750-iv drill machine, working at bina project.
Read moreof your Industry type