Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Front And Rear Seat,4 Mtr Velvet Write Cloth,4 Mtr Foam Rexine Cloth,4 Nos U Form 18mm,4 Nos U Form
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5209641
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 26, 2024 16:34
End Date
Expired 16/08/2024

Expired 748 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 MAHADEV TRADERS - 08-08-2024 13:38:46 MSE Qualified
2 SHREE SAMARTH KRUPA ENTERPRISES - 08-08-2024 13:43:13 MSE Qualified
3 VSP ENTERPRISES - 07-08-2024 18:51:46 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 VSP ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Front and Rear Seat,4 mtr velvet write cloth,4 mtr foam rexine cloth,4 Nos U form 18mm,4 Nos U form 89585.00 L1
2 SHREE SAMARTH KRUPA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Front and Rear Seat,4 mtr velvet write cloth,4 mtr foam rexine cloth,4 Nos U form 18mm,4 Nos U form 91605.00 L2
3 MAHADEV TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Front and Rear Seat,4 mtr velvet write cloth,4 mtr foam rexine cloth,4 Nos U form 18mm,4 Nos U form 118060.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise