Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Project No 852/25 Construction Of Protection Wall In Pallikonam Thodu Ward 24, Kottayam Municipality
|
| Description |
Retender Project No 852/25 Construction Of Protection Wall In Pallikonam Thodu Ward 24, Kottayam Municipality&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735360_1 |
|
Reference Number |
35/AE/TZNL/LSGD/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10584 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvathuckal,kottayam municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1191756 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-project no 856/25- construction of protection wall in amballoor illikkal thodu in ward 47 kottayam municipality
Retender-project no 856/25- construction of protection wall in amballoor illikkal thodu in ward 47 kottayam municipality &#x0d
Read moreRe-tender - project no 877/25 -protection wall construction in ambalakadavu karanichira thodu in ward 28 kottayam municipality
Re-tender - project no 877/25 -protection wall construction in ambalakadavu karanichira thodu in ward 28 kottayam municipality&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 370/2024-25 naattuvakkuzhi thodu protection wall construction in changnasserry municipality
Annual plan-project no 370/2024-25 naattuvakkuzhi thodu protection wall construction in changnasserry municipality
Read moreRe-tender - project no.789/2024-25 rennovation of pallikonam bund eruthikkal road and edavanthala road in ward no 24 kottayam municipality
Re-tender - project no.789/2024-25 rennovation of pallikonam bund eruthikkal road and edavanthala road in ward no 24 kottayam municipality&#x0d
Read moreRetender-project no 770/25 - renovation of parandakuzhi road in ward 23 kottayam municipality
Retender-project no 770/25 - renovation of parandakuzhi road in ward 23 kottayam municipality &#x0d
Read moreProject no. 857/2025-construction of protection wall in naduviledath kuzhi in ward 45 kottayam municipality
Project no. 857/2025-construction of protection wall in naduviledath kuzhi in ward 45 kottayam municipality
Read more349/2024-25 construction of culvert ramp and protection wall for thodu at ittunnaan paada shekharam- ward 20 of muvattupuzha municipality retender
349/2024-25 construction of&#x0d culvert ramp and protection wall for thodu at&#x0d ittunnaan paada shekharam- ward 20 of&#x0d muvattupuzha municipality-retender
Read moreRe-tender annual plan-project no 370/2024-25 naattuvakkuzhi thodu protection wall construction in changnasserry municipality-general civil work.
Re-tender annual plan-project no 370/2024-25 naattuvakkuzhi thodu protection wall construction in changnasserry municipality-general civil work.
Read moreRenovation of erithickal bheemanpadi road, pallikonam bund road and manthar road in ward 24 kottayam municipality
Renovation of erithickal bheemanpadi road, pallikonam bund road and manthar road in ward 24 kottayam municipality
Read moreof your Industry type