Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light Luminaries At Different Sansad Under Chowdhurihat Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata Ii Panchayat Samity Total Qty 04 Nos Nit No 012
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar &Amp#X0d
Street Light Luminaries &Amp#X0d
At Different Sansad &Amp#X0d
Under Chowdhurihat &Amp#X0d
Gram Panchayat Within &Amp#X0d
Dinhata Ii Panchayat &Amp#X0d
Samity Total Qty 04 &Amp#X0d
Nos &Amp#X0d
Nit No 012
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_796522_1 |
|
Reference Number |
012/CHOW/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 3528 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOWDHURIHAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1767350 |
| Start Date | January 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 595 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of kitchen slab at different anganwari centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata -ii panchayat samity. total icds 30 nos
Construction of kitchen slab at different anganwari centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata -ii panchayat samity.&#x0d total icds 30 nos &#x0d
Read moreElectrification work in different icds centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata - ii panchayat samity. (total icds - 10 nos) activity id - 110216040
Electrification work in different icds centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata - ii panchayat samity. (total icds - 10 nos) activity id - 110216040
Read moreConstruction and installation of plastic storage box under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii ps. qty 07 nos
Construction and installation of plastic storage box under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii ps. qty 07 nos
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of biren barman to the house of madan sarkar (sansad no x 12 at mouja sadiyalerkuthi) under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii panchayat samity. activity id 110197713
Construction of cc road from house of biren barman to the house of madan sarkar (sansad no x 12 at mouja sadiyalerkuthi) under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii panchayat samity. activity id 110197713
Read moreGrey water management project within jaigirbalabari village package- b under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata ii dev block
Grey water management project within jaigirbalabari village package- b under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata ii dev block
Read moreGrey water management project within nagorerbari village package c under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata -ii dev block
Grey water management project within nagorerbari village package c under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata -ii dev block
Read moreProject for implementing decentralized swm unit under sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity
Project for implementing decentralized swm unit under sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity
Read moreProject for implementing decentralized swm unit under sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity
Project for implementing decentralized swm unit under sahebganj gram panchayat within dinhata-ii panchayat samity
Read moreGrey water management project within nagorerbari iii village under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata ii dev block sl 01
Grey water management project within nagorerbari iii village under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata ii dev block sl 01
Read moreof your Industry type