Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electrification Work In Different Icds Centre Under Chowdhurihat Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata Ii Panchayat Samity. (Total Icds 10 Nos) Activity Id 110216040
|
| Description |
Electrification Work In Different Icds Centre Under Chowdhurihat Gram Panchayat Within Dinhata Ii Panchayat Samity. (Total Icds 10 Nos) Activity Id 110216040
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_852204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
006/CHOW/2025-26 SL NO 01 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7156 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALL GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905599 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of kitchen slab at different anganwari centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata -ii panchayat samity. total icds 30 nos
Construction of kitchen slab at different anganwari centre under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata -ii panchayat samity.&#x0d total icds 30 nos &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar street light luminaries at different sansad under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii panchayat samity total qty 04 nos nit no 012
Installation of solar &#x0d street light luminaries &#x0d at different sansad &#x0d under chowdhurihat &#x0d gram panchayat within &#x0d dinhata ii panchayat &#x0d samity total qty 04 &#x0d nos &#x0d nit no 012
Read moreConstruction of cc road from house of biren barman to the house of madan sarkar (sansad no x 12 at mouja sadiyalerkuthi) under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii panchayat samity. activity id 110197713
Construction of cc road from house of biren barman to the house of madan sarkar (sansad no x 12 at mouja sadiyalerkuthi) under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii panchayat samity. activity id 110197713
Read moreElectrification work of different anganwari center under falimari gram panchayat within cooch behar - i panchayat samity. total nos of awc 12 nos. activity id - 109328305 , 109328337, 109328375, 109328402
Electrification work of different anganwari center under falimari gram panchayat within cooch behar - i panchayat samity. total nos of awc 12 nos. activity id - 109328305 , 109328337, 109328375, 109328402
Read moreConstruction and installation of plastic storage box under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii ps. qty 07 nos
Construction and installation of plastic storage box under chowdhurihat gram panchayat within dinhata ii ps. qty 07 nos
Read moreRepairing of gitaldaha i gp office buiding under gitaldaha i gram panchayat within dinhata i panchayat samiti activity id 88951027
Repairing of gitaldaha i gp office buiding&#x0d under gitaldaha i gram panchayat within&#x0d dinhata i panchayat samiti activity id 88951027
Read moreRenovation of chowdhurihat gram panchayet office building meeting hall under chowdhurihat gram panchayat activity id 97633619 nit no 011 serial 1/1
Renovation of chowdhurihat gram panchayet office building meeting hall under chowdhurihat gram panchayat &#x0d activity id 97633619&#x0d nit no 011 serial 1/1&#x0d
Read moreGrey water management project within jaigirbalabari village package- b under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata ii dev block
Grey water management project within jaigirbalabari village package- b under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata ii dev block
Read moreGrey water management project within nagorerbari village package c under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata -ii dev block
Grey water management project within nagorerbari village package c under chowdhurihat gp within dinhata -ii dev block
Read moreof your Industry type