Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Transmission Assy Part No 5575 0658 00, Make Epiroc/Atlas Copco,Axle Hanger For St 710 Part No 5112
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6293385 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 14, 2025 22:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Brake unit for mt 431b part no-5541 1135 01 make epiroc/atlas copco,differential carrier for mt 431
Read more
Mpv (part no. 103885528) for atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpv (part no. 103885528) for atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMpv (part no. 103885528) for atlas copco.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLoad unload solenoid valve atlas copco part no:1089062110
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAtlas copco make cooler model gae 55-part no-1622319000
Atlas copco make cooler model gae 55-part no-1622319000
Read moreof your Industry type