Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drilling Rods Size 32 Oblique 34 X 800 Mm Make Chicago Pneumatic Or Epiroc Or Atlas Copco Or Equiva
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/413495 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRIAL & MINING TOOLS COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Drilling Rods size 32 oblique 34 x 800 mm Make Chicago Pneumatic or Epiroc or Atlas Copco or Equiva | 677810.78 | L1 |
| 2 | S R ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Drilling Rods size 32 oblique 34 x 800 mm Make Chicago Pneumatic or Epiroc or Atlas Copco or Equiva | 688820.00 | L2 |
| 3 | OM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Drilling Rods size 32 oblique 34 x 800 mm Make Chicago Pneumatic or Epiroc or Atlas Copco or Equiva | 840000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Drilling rods size 32 oblique 34 x 800 mm make chicago pneumatic or epiroc or atlas copco or equiva
Read more
1800 by 32 mm tct drill rod make sandvik atlas copco epiroc chicago pneumatic,1800 by 32 mmtct dril
Read more
Customized amc/cmc for pre-owned products - air compressor; chicago pneumatic make and atlas copco
Read more
Brake unit for mt 431b part no-5541 1135 01 make epiroc/atlas copco,differential carrier for mt 431
Read more
Transmission assy part no-5575 0658 00, make-epiroc/atlas copco,axle hanger for st 710 part no-5112
Read more
Suppple of heavy duty atlas copco compressor clutch plate part no. ac-794452, make: atlas copco or similar hsn code -8708 9300
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuppple of heavy duty atlas copco compressor clutch plate part no. ac-794452, make: atlas copco or similar hsn code -8708 9300
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type