Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Reservoir Tank With Supply Line At Naya School Dara Under Ps 1, Under Mirik Panchayat Samiti, Dist Darjeeling
|
| Description |
Construction Of Reservoir Tank With Supply Line At Naya School Dara Under Ps 1, Under Mirik Panchayat Samiti, Dist Darjeeling
|
| Organisation | GORKHALAND TERRITORIAL ADMINISTRATION | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_GTA_650369_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11 MPS 15THFC T 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAYA SCHOOL DARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1404136 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of reservoir tank with supply line at upper singbulli gairi gaon under ps 11, under mirik panchayat samiti,dist darjeeling
Construction of reservoir tank with supply line at upper singbulli gairi gaon under ps 11, under mirik panchayat samiti,dist darjeeling
Read moreBoring with connection pipeline and reservoir tank at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling activity code 107827987
Boring with connection pipeline and reservoir tank at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti,mirik darjeeling&#x0d activity code 107827987&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of reservoir tank with supply line at malabasay village under ps 12, under mirik panchayat samiti,
Construction of reservoir tank with supply line at malabasay village under ps 12, under mirik panchayat samiti,
Read moreConstruction of drain at mirik panchayat samiti office premises under mirik panchayat samiti, mirik darjeeling
Construction of drain at mirik panchayat samiti office premises under mirik panchayat samiti, mirik darjeeling
Read moreConstruction of fencing wall at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 107829914
Construction of fencing wall at mirik panchayat samiti office under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 107829914&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road near church line under ps 14 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling activity code 101647439
Construction of cement concrete road near church line under ps 14 under mirik panchayat samiti , mirik, darjeeling&#x0d activity code 101647439&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of reservoir tank with supply pipe at soureni bazar under ps 7 under panchayat samiti mirik.dist darjeeling
Construction of reservoir tank with supply pipe at soureni bazar under ps 7 under panchayat samiti mirik.dist darjeeling
Read moreConstruction of wall and land levelling at aasalay eco park within ps 9, under mirik panchayat samiti,dist darjeeling
Construction of wall and land levelling at aasalay eco park within ps 9, under mirik panchayat samiti,dist darjeeling
Read moreConstruction reservoir tank with supply line at makhamali samaj ghar under ps 3 under mirik panchayat samiti . activity code 117293865
Construction reservoir tank with supply line at makhamali samaj ghar under ps 3 under mirik panchayat samiti .&#x0d activity code 117293865&#x0d
Read moreConstruction reservoir tank with supply line at makhamali samaj ghar under ps 3 under mirik panchayat samiti . activity code 117293865
Construction reservoir tank with supply line at makhamali samaj ghar under ps 3 under mirik panchayat samiti .&#x0d activity code 117293865&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type