Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ckv 2023 24 Madakkara School Road Upto Kayantakath Drainage 87/24 Re E Tender
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615603_2 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/CKV/87/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | chengotukavu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-ckv 2023-24 madakkara school road upto kayantakath drainage -87/24- re e tender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 madakkara school road upto kayantakath drainage -87/24- e tender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 madakkara school road upto kayantakath drainage -87/24- e tender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 madakkara schoolcompound wall, toilet complex, kitchen, grill for varandah, library, reeding room-123/23-24- re etender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24, 63/23-24- vadakkayil arorakkuni road- re e tender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 thayyalakkadi keezhanamukku road-58/23-re e tender
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ckv construction of slab for puthanpurayil vellamannil drainage- 134/24- re etender
Drainage slab
Read moreAnnual plan-ckv 2023-24 national highway railway line road -59/23-24 re-e tender
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type