Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation And Re Certification Of Iso 14001 2015 Gap Analysis,Training Awareness Training For
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/504609 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Implementation and re certification of iso 14001 2015 gap analysis,training awareness training for
Read more
Implementation and re-certification of iso 14001: 2015 environmental management system & iso 45001:
Read more
Implementation and re-certification of iso 14001: 2015 environmental management system & iso 45001:
Read more
Re-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001- 2018 for ntpc faridabad
Re-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001-2018 for ntpc faridabad
Read moreHiring of agency for iso certification service - re-certification of ims (iso 9001:2015, iso 14001:
Read more
Tender for re certification of integrated management system iso 9001 2015 iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018
Tender for re certification of integrated management system iso 9001 2015 iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018
Read moreCertification, training & implementation of iso 9001:2015, 14001:2015 & 22000-2018 for running rooms, and iso 9001:2015 for lobbies and iso 9001:2015 14001:2015 & 45001:2018 for rcds of mb division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCertification, training & implementation of iso 9001:2015, 14001:2015 & 22000-2018 for running rooms, and iso 9001:2015 for lobbies and iso 9001:2015 14001:2015 & 45001:2018 for rcds of mb division
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCertification, training & implementation of iso 9001:2015, 14001:2015 & 22000-2018 for running rooms, and iso 9001:2015 for lobbies and iso 9001:2015 14001:2015 & 45001:2018 for rcds of mb division.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type