Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Implementation And Re Certification Of Iso 14001: 2015 Environmental Management System & Iso 45001:
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/457336 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Implementation and re-certification of iso 14001: 2015 environmental management system & iso 45001:
Read more
Tender for re certification of integrated management system iso 9001 2015 iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018
Tender for re certification of integrated management system iso 9001 2015 iso 14001 2015 iso 45001 2018
Read moreRe-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001- 2018 for ntpc faridabad
Re-certification to ims iso 9001-2015 iso 14001-2015, iso 45001-2018 for ntpc faridabad
Read moreImplementation and certification of integrated management system (ims) i.e. iso 9001:2015 quality management system (qms), iso:14001-2015 environmental system (ems), and ohsas 45001:2018 at electric loco shed, angul.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImplementation and certification of integrated management system (ims) i.e. iso 9001:2015 quality management system (qms), iso:14001-2015 environmental system (ems), and ohsas 45001:2018 at electric loco shed, angul.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIso 14001 2015 (ems) and iso 45001 2018 (ohsms) certification
Iso 14001 2015 (ems) and iso 45001 2018 (ohsms) certification
Read moreConsultancy services for the integrated management system implementation towards ims (iso 9001: 2015, iso 14001: 2015 & iso 45001:2018) certification of els/rou.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBudgetary quotation for re certification of jnpas integrated management system as per iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015, iso 45001 2018 and iso 27001 2022 standards.
Budgetary quotation for re certification of jnpas integrated management system as per iso 9001 2015, iso 14001 2015, iso 45001 2018 and iso 27001 2022 standards.
Read moreof your Industry type