Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Part Repairing And Maintenance Lt And Ht Side Complete Bushes And Studs Changing With Flexible Jumper Of 500 Kva Transformer 6.6 Kv/440 V Sl.No 4009258 Make Bsidc Electric Equipment Factory Ranchi Gec Pvt. Ltd. Of Asp Colliery.
|
| Description |
Part Repairing And Maintenance Lt And Ht Side Complete Bushes And Studs Changing With Flexible Jumper Of 500 Kva Transformer 6.6 Kv/440 V Sl.No 4009258 Make Bsidc Electric Equipment Factory Ranchi Gec Pvt. Ltd. Of Asp Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_BCCL_288469_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/EJA/ENM/E Tender/2023-24/109 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 564 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E. J. Area, Bhowra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Part repairing lt and ht side complete bush and studs changing with flexible jumper of 500 kva transformer 6.6kv/440v sl. no 4009330 make bsidc of river side subhas chowk sudamdih under asp colliery.
Part repairing lt and ht side complete bush and studs changing with flexible jumper of 500 kva transformer 6.6kv/440v sl. no 4009330 make bsidc of river side subhas chowk sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read morePart repairing lt and ht side complete bush and studs changing with flexible jumper of 500 kva transformer 6.6kv/440v sl. no ws 9 make bsidc of sudamdih old incline colony under asp colliery.
Part repairing lt and ht side complete bush and studs changing with flexible jumper of 500 kva transformer 6.6kv/440v sl. no ws 9 make bsidc of sudamdih old incline colony under asp colliery.
Read morePart repairing and maintenance of lt and ht side complete studs set bushes changing with flexible jumper of 300kva 6.6kv/440v sl. no 5366 make the indian transformer and 250kva 6.6kv 440v sl. no5366 make the indian transformer and 250kva 6.6kv/440v a
Part repairing and maintenance of lt and ht side complete studs set bushes changing with flexible jumper of 300kva 6.6kv/440v sl. no 5366 make the indian transformer and 250kva 6.6kv 440v sl. no5366 make the indian transformer and 250kva 6.6kv/440v a
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 500kva transformer 6.6kv 440v sl. no 4009329 make bsidc electric equipment factory ranchi of town power supply sudamdih under asp colliery
Complete repairing and rewinding of 500kva transformer 6.6kv 440v sl. no 4009329 make bsidc electric equipment factory ranchi of town power supply sudamdih under asp colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding/repairing of 500kva, aluminium transformer 6.6kv/440-volts, sl.no.4009258 make-g.e.c pvt.ltd. of sudamdih colony under asp(shaft) colliery.
Complete rewinding/repairing of 500kva, aluminium transformer 6.6kv/440-volts, sl.no.4009258 make-g.e.c pvt.ltd. of sudamdih colony under asp(shaft) colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Complete repairing and overhauling of 800 amp.440v/550v gec make sl. no 40/0076 of patherdih colliery under asp colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing and maintenance of 500 kva transformer, 6.6kv /440v , sl no c- 9139/65, make ece of asp colliery.
Complete rewinding and repairing and maintenance of 500 kva transformer, 6.6kv /440v , sl no c- 9139/65, make ece of asp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing and maintainance of 440v, gec make lt oil circuit switchgear 400 amps, sl no 30/0034 of asp colliery under ej area
Complete repairing and maintainance of 440v, gec make lt oil circuit switchgear 400 amps, sl no 30/0034 of asp colliery under ej area
Read morePart repairing/maint of 300 kva-transformer 6.6kv/440v, sl. no. v-628, make - bharat bijlee of river side sudamdih under asp colliery
Part repairing/maint of 300 kva-transformer 6.6kv/440v, sl. no. v-628, make - bharat bijlee of river side sudamdih under asp colliery
Read moreRepairing / maint. of 500kva transformer 6.6kv/440v, sl no. td/1350/2, make- bijlee siemens co. of docp colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Repairing / maint. of 500kva transformer 6.6kv/440v, sl no. td/1350/2, make- bijlee siemens co. of docp colony sudamdih under asp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type