Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Replacement Of Failed 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv Kolua S/S Under Awari Dc Sub.Div. Of Onm Div Ashoknagar. Make Iacl Rep By Mnb, Serial No. 163/09 Manufacturing 1992
|
| Description |
Estimate For Replacement Of Failed 3.15 Mva Ptr At 33/11 Kv Kolua S/S Under Awari Dc Sub.Div. Of Onm Div Ashoknagar. Make Iacl Rep By Mnb, Serial No. 163/09 Manufacturing 1992
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_462991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/ASKN/PUR/25/400 ASKN Dt 14-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 531 |
| EMD | 5609 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE DGM STC-STM MPMKVVCL CIRCLE ASHOKANGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544454 |
| Start Date | November 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 286 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for replacement of failed 05 mva ptr at 33/11 kv imla s/s under awari dc sub.div. of onm div ashoknagar make electa, serial no. 313/6 manufacturing 1985
Estimate for replacement of failed 05 mva ptr at 33/11 kv imla s/s under awari dc sub.div. of onm div ashoknagar make electa, serial no. 313/6 manufacturing 1985
Read moreEstimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv kolua ss under awari dc
Estimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv kolua ss under awari dc
Read moreRevised estimate for replacement of failed 33 11kv s s 8 mva ptr at location ashoknagar s s under ashoknagar dc
Revised estimate for replacement of failed 33 11kv s s 8 mva ptr at location ashoknagar s s under ashoknagar dc
Read moreEst.for replacment for failed 5mva ptr which was failed in 1st charging at33/11kv imla s/s under awari dc sub.div.of div ashoknagar.make mnb switch gears.ltdserial no 1212371 repaired by electrotec trans. pvt. ltd dispatch date 5.6.2025
Est.for replacment for failed 5mva ptr which was failed in 1st charging at33/11kv imla s/s under awari dc sub.div.of div ashoknagar.make mnb switch gears.ltdserial no 1212371 repaired by electrotec trans. pvt. ltd dispatch date 5.6.2025
Read moreEstimate for add 3.15 mva ptr at bhainsarwas s/s and masidpur 11 kv 6 k.m. line under ashoknagar r sub. dn.
Estimate for add 3.15 mva ptr at bhainsarwas s/s and masidpur 11 kv 6 k.m. line under ashoknagar r sub. dn.
Read moreEstimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur s/s under ashoknagar d/c
Estimate for addtional 1x5 mva ptr shankarpur s/s under ashoknagar d/c
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at hasua under o and m basoda
Read morePraposal for1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr augmentation at pokharni s/s and 1 no. 3.15 mva add. ptr abagoan s/s under sstd scheme under oandm harda north div.
1 no. 3.15 to 5 mva ptr augmentation at pokharni s/s and 1 no. 3.15 mva add. ptr abagoan s/s under sstd scheme under oandm harda north div.
Read moreEstt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at dangarwada under o and m vidisha and basoda
Estt for ptr augmentation from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33/11kv bhairababa s/.s and removed ptr 3.15 mva used addl/. ptr at dangarwada under o and m vidisha and basoda
Read moreEstimate for aug.of 3.15 to 05 mva ptr choutlaye s/s and installation of 3.15 mva ptr at khapariya s/s under baghwada d/c under o and m div, n,puram
Estimate for aug.of 3.15 to 05 mva ptr choutlaye s/s and installation of 3.15 mva ptr at khapariya s/s under baghwada d/c under o and m div, n,puram
Read moreof your Industry type