Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Haemorhoidal Ointment Containing Betamethasone 05 Per Phyenylephirine 01 Per And Lignocaine,Ta
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4263923 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 29, 2023 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atom Corp | - | 15-12-2023 13:13:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-12-2023 16:12:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 14-12-2023 16:07:51 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNIL PHARMACY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTI HAEMORHOIDAL OINTMENT CONTAINING BETAMETHASONE 05 PER PHYENYLEPHIRINE 01 PER AND LIGNOCAINE,TA | 55911.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FAIRDEAL HEALTH CARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTI HAEMORHOIDAL OINTMENT CONTAINING BETAMETHASONE 05 PER PHYENYLEPHIRINE 01 PER AND LIGNOCAINE,TA | 61346.30 | L2 |
| 3 | Atom Corp (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ANTI HAEMORHOIDAL OINTMENT CONTAINING BETAMETHASONE 05 PER PHYENYLEPHIRINE 01 PER AND LIGNOCAINE,TA | 61346.30 | L2 |