Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Type Pkbb 2 Connector Cable Bnc To Bnc 2 Mtrs Length Of Make Eec Or Modsonic
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106229707 |
|
Reference Number |
71235933A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106229707/viewNitPdf_4437550.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreType pkbb-2 connector cable bnc to bnc 2 mtrs length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreType pkbb-2 connector cable bnc to bnc 2 mtrs length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePkbb-2, connector cable bnc to bnc 2 mtrs. length(rg-58)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePkbb-2 connector cable bnc to bnc-02 mtrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePkbb-2 connector cable bnc to bnc 2m length
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePkbb-2 :probe cable bnc to bnc 2 mtr . long (modsonic make drt a-scan)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePkbb-2 connector cable bnc to bnc 2m length, item code: vncxm009
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type