Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of Generator Health Monitoring (Ghm) System For Ge Make 660 Mw
|
| Description |
Amc Of Generator Health Monitoring (Ghm) System For Ge Make 660 Mw Generators At Nabinagar Stps
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NTPC_99154_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG3/9900308108 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simhadri Super Thermal Power P.O. SIMHADRI VISAKHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=102352 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 389 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of prvs for bhel make 500 660 mw generator for ntpc mouda
Procurement of prvs for bhel make 500 660 mw generator for ntpc mouda
Read moreCustom bid for services - bmc of excitation system for ge make 660 mw generators at nabinagar stps
Read more
Capital overhauling of generator tbb-660-2t3, unit 2, barh stpp (660 mw).
Capital overhauling of generator tbb-660-2t3, unit 2, barh stpp (660 mw).
Read moreCapital overhauling of generator tbb 660 2t3 , unit 1, barh stpp(660 mw)
Capital overhauling of generator tbb 660 2t3 , unit 1, barh stpp(660 mw)
Read moreClass b and c inspection of unit-6 660 mw ge gigatop generator at ntpc-tanda
Class b and c inspection of unit-6 660 mw ge gigatop
 generator at ntpc-tanda
Read moreClass b and c inspection of unit-6, 660 mw ge gigatop generator at ntpc-tanda
Class b and c inspection of unit-6, 660 mw ge gigatop generator at ntpc-tanda
Read moreProcurement of generator spares for capital overhauling of 660 mw
Procurement of generator spares for capital overhauling of 660 mwgenerator at ntpc barh
Read moreProcurement of generator spares for capital overhauling of 660 mw
Procurement of generator spares for capital overhauling of 660 mwgenerator at ntpc barh
Read moreProcurment of carbon brushes for turbo generator 2 660 mw for ntpc
Procurment of carbon brushes for turbo generator 2 660 mw for ntpctanda.
Read moreof your Industry type