Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Ct Vcb Foundation,Cable Trench And Ancillary Civil Works At Hura 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division, Dist Purulia.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Ct Vcb Foundation,Cable Trench And Ancillary Civil Works At Hura 33/11 Kv Sub Station Under Raghunathpur Division, Dist Purulia.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WBSED_600252_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RM/PRO/CIVIL/TENDER/23-24/16 Dt. 03.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 7912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purulia Regional Office, WBSEDCL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of ct, vcb, ptr foundation, cable trench at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Construction of ct, vcb, ptr foundation, cable trench at anara 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist. purulia.
Read moreConstruction of ct vcb foundation and cable trench, painting of crb and allied civil work at bhojudih 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division.
Construction of ct vcb foundation and cable trench, painting of crb and allied civil work at bhojudih 33 11 kv sub station under raghunathpur division.
Read moreConstruction of foundation of ct, pt, vcb, cable trench at barabazar 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist-purulia.
Construction of foundation of ct, pt, vcb, cable trench at barabazar 33/11 kv sub-station under purulia division, dist-purulia.
Read moreConstruction of extension of crb, ptr foundation, outgoing cable trench and other ancillary civil work at manbazar 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur (d) division
Construction of extension of crb, ptr foundation, outgoing cable trench and other ancillary civil work at manbazar 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division
Read moreConstruction of ptr foundation and ancillary civil works at kashipur 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist-purulia.
Construction of ptr foundation and ancillary civil works at kashipur 33/11 kv sub-station under raghunathpur division, dist-purulia.
Read more33 kv vcb, 33 kv ct , 33 kv control panel etc. works of business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii gajraula.
33 kv vcb, 33 kv ct , 33 kv control panel etc. works of business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii gajraula.
Read more33 kv vcb, 33 kv ct , 33 kv control panel etc. replacement works of business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii amroha.
33 kv vcb, 33 kv ct , 33 kv control panel etc. replacement works of business plan 2024-25 under edd-ii amroha.
Read moreConstruction of 6.3 mva ptr plinth foundation along with ct 7 vcb foundation cable trench pathway and other aliied civil works at mayapur 33 11 kv sub station under krishnanagar division in the district of nadia
Construction of 6.3 mva ptr plinth foundation along with ct 7 vcb foundation cable&#x0d trench pahway and other aliied civil works at mayapur 3311 kv substation under&#x0d krishnanagar division in the district of nadia
Read moreConstruction of vcb, ct foundations and control cable trench to facilitate new 33 kv feeder bay at kuthighat 33/11 kv substation under ghatal division in paschim medinipur region, wbsedcl
Construction of vcb, ct foundations and control cable trench to facilitate new 33 kv feeder bay at kuthighat 33/11 kv substation under ghatal division in paschim medinipur region, wbsedcl
Read moreof your Industry type