Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cons Of Cc Road From Gopal Mahanta House To Chandhar Mondal House At Vill Hapina. App No.57/2023 24
Description
Cons Of Cc Road From Gopal Mahanta House To Chandhar Mondal House At Vill Hapina. App No.57/2023 24
Organisation Government of West Bengal
Tender Id 2023_ZPHD_594102_10
Reference
Number
01/15th FC/2023-2024
Tender Fee 250
EMD 1055
Tender Value -
Place Burwan-I Gram panchyat
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 17, 2023 22:25
End Date
Expired 08/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.