Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Plastic Moulded Chair As Per Is 13713 (V2),Sofas (V2),Centre Table
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bhakra Beas Managemet Board | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5208469 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 762 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Harjot Singh Walia
Ministry:
Ministry Of Power
Department:
Bhakra Beas Managemet Board
Organisation:
Bhakra Beas Management Board
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI INTERNATIONAL | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 05-08-2024 15:50:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | ESS GEE ENTERPRISES | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 01-08-2024 13:06:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | KHANDELWAL AND KHANDELWAL | Make : KnK Model : KK SOFA 5208469-2 | 05-08-2024 17:58:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | LADDU ENTERPRISES | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 05-08-2024 10:04:59 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | M/S CHHEENA SERVICE AND SUPPLIES | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 04-08-2024 14:12:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/s PEE JAY Enterprises | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 01-08-2024 12:45:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | MERAKI MARINE MART | Make : Model : | 04-08-2024 20:09:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | MITTAL SONS | Make : Model : | 05-08-2024 18:55:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | NILESH TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 05-08-2024 17:41:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | PEEYUSH MARKETING AND MANUFACTURING | Make : Model : | 05-08-2024 17:21:35 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | PUNJAB TRUNK-HOUSE | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 05-08-2024 19:50:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 12 | RUDRA AND SONS ENTERPRISES | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 04-08-2024 16:59:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | SARASWATI TRADERS | Make : CELLO . Model : SUPER DELUXE | 05-08-2024 09:30:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISES | Make : MACK FURNITURES Model : SS-007 CUSTOM COLOR | 02-08-2024 16:54:14 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | SIDOJS | Make : HARLISON Model : SOFA-2(5208469) | 03-08-2024 12:00:19 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | VINOD TRUNK HOUSE | Make : Model : | 04-08-2024 18:34:46 | N/A | Evaluated |