Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Across Gadh Ganga River On Dhamnya Jogi On Karnath Road In Khilchipur City Dist. Rajgarh.
|
| Description |
Construction Of High Level Bridge Across Gadh Ganga River On Dhamnya Jogi On Karnath Road In Khilchipur City Dist. Rajgarh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_289788_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 7.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer Pwd Bridge Zone Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 14, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1133 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance work of fatahpur, piplyakalan, dhamnya, ganeshpura, dhablikhurd, limboda tank gates under khilchipur tehsil, distt.- rajgarh (m.p.)
Repair and maintenance work of fatahpur, piplyakalan, dhamnya, ganeshpura, dhablikhurd, limboda tank gates under khilchipur tehsil, distt.- rajgarh (m.p.)
Read moreConstruction of special repair submersible bridge across ajnar river on biaora city old a b road nh3 (old bridge) distt rajgarh mp
Construction of special repair submersible bridge across ajnar river on biaora city old a b road nh3 (old bridge) distt rajgarh mp
Read moreConstruction of special repair submersible bridge across newaj river on mau padana talan road distt rajgarh mp
Construction of special repair submersible bridge across newaj river on mau padana talan road distt rajgarh mp
Read moreConstruction of anicut and causeway (h.l. bridge) in rajgarh -pura across ahu river village rajgarh tehsil pachpahar district jhalawar
Construction of anicut and causeway (h.l. bridge) in rajgarh -pura across ahu river village rajgarh tehsil pachpahar district jhalawar
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ro at village - khilchipur tehsil-khilchipur, dist- rajgarh, m.p on khilchipur to bhumria papdel road , under bhopal divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Development of new a site ro at village - khilchipur tehsil-khilchipur, dist- rajgarh, m.p on khilchipur to bhumria papdel road , under bhopal divisional office of madhya pradesh state office
Read moreConstruction of special repair submersible bridge across utawli river on khaspura to kadlawda km 20/6 road distt rajgarh mp
Construction of special repair submersible bridge across utawli river on khaspura to kadlawda km 20/6 road distt rajgarh mp
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-
Construction of major bridge across mina river on mdr-&#x0d 156 to gunjalwadi sh-117 road (vr -199) at km. 0/170,&#x0d taluka junnar, dist. pune&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of high level culvert across menali river on triveni singoli road.
Construction of high level culvert across menali river on triveni singoli road.
Read moreConstruction of sakav across shindi river on shindi arav road, tal.mwar, dist.satara.
Construction of sakav across shindi river on shindi arav road, tal.mwar, dist.satara.
Read moreof your Industry type