Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Jagarani Club Toward Sarif Sk House At Fazilpur. Wc 110884579 Fund 15th Cfc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover From Jagarani Club Toward Sarif Sk House At Fazilpur. Wc 110884579 Fund 15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_973346_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/PRO/JGP/05/2025-26(3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1032 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fazilpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2368982 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2026
Expired 235 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover from jagarani club toward sarif sk house at fazilpur. wc 110884579 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from jagarani club toward sarif sk house at fazilpur. wc 110884579 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nipen rajbanshi house towards korimul sk house at fazilpur 2526 wc 110654576 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from nipen rajbanshi house towards korimul sk house at fazilpur 2526 wc 110654576 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039. fund-15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from injil sk house towards alauddin sk house at bardahanpara. wc 110891039.&#x0d fund-15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of culvert near sujoi saha shop at fazilpur 25 26 wc 110861586 fund 15th cfc
Construction of culvert near sujoi saha shop at fazilpur 25 26 wc 110861586&#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain form sk mantaj house toward concrete road at krishnanagar
Construction of pucca drain form sk mantaj house toward concrete road at krishnanagar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain form sk mantaj house toward concrete road at krishnanagar
Construction of pucca drain form sk mantaj house toward concrete road at krishnanagar
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover from tinku sk house towards subodh rajbanshi house at kulora wc 110891990 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pucca drain with cover from tinku sk house towards subodh rajbanshi house at kulora wc 110891990&#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from kabatul sk house towards mahasin sk house at fazilpur fund xv finance commission
Construction of pucca drain with cover and soakpit from kabatul sk house towards mahasin sk house at fazilpur &#x0d fund xv finance commission&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sahabor sk house towards sanu sk house at bardahanpara 2526 wc 110807596 fund 15th cfc
Construction of pcc road from sahabor sk house towards sanu sk house at bardahanpara 2526 wc 110807596 &#x0d fund 15th cfc&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kalitala jubo shakti club towards palu sk ghat at kalitala.
Construction of pucca drain from kalitala jubo shakti club towards palu sk ghat at kalitala.
Read moreof your Industry type