Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Kalitala Jubo Shakti Club Towards Palu Sk Ghat At Kalitala.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Kalitala Jubo Shakti Club Towards Palu Sk Ghat At Kalitala.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_603370_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/15th FC/Chai-II/2023-24(3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3767 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chaitanyapur-II GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1013 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kalitala jubo shakti club towards palu sk ghat at kalitala.
Construction of pucca drain from kalitala jubo shakti club towards palu sk ghat at kalitala.
Read moreRepair of pucca drain from jubosakti club towards habibur molla house at kalitala purbapara booth no. 56.
Repair of pucca drain from jubosakti club towards habibur molla house at kalitala purbapara booth no. 56.
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain from pwd road towards bikas mondal house via biler ghat at kalitala.
New construction of pucca drain from pwd road towards bikas mondal house via biler ghat at kalitala.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from kalonipara tinmatha more towards benified culvert at kalitala.
Construction of pucca drain from kalonipara tinmatha more towards benified culvert at kalitala.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kanaidanga jubo sangha towards sk mahasin house via sk ismail house at kanaidanga.
Construction of pcc road from kanaidanga jubo sangha towards sk mahasin house via sk ismail house at kanaidanga.
Read moreNew construction of pucca drain from atul tikadar pond towards khokon halder house at kalitala.
New construction of pucca drain from atul tikadar pond towards khokon halder house at kalitala.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jagpur purba para kalitala towards h/o asad ali dafadar
Construction of pucca drain from jagpur purba para kalitala towards h/o asad ali dafadar&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pucca cover drain from santu sk towards tagar sk house at chakchakia 89420348
Construction of pucca cover drain from&#x0d santu sk towards tagar sk house at&#x0d chakchakia 89420348
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from manarul sk house towards mir hossain sk house at chaitanyapur
Construction of pucca drain from manarul sk house towards mir hossain sk house at chaitanyapur
Read moreof your Industry type