Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kanaidanga Jubo Sangha Towards Sk Mahasin House Via Sk Ismail House At Kanaidanga.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Kanaidanga Jubo Sangha Towards Sk Mahasin House Via Sk Ismail House At Kanaidanga.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_717098_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DB-II/01/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6991 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANAIDANGA. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1576518 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sk babul house towards mahasin house at bonsanka
Construction of pcc road from sk babul house towards mahasin house at bonsanka
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sirkar pukur par towards ismail sk house house at village jhiloo
Construction of cc road
Read moreConstruction of pcc road ismail house to badsa house via nawsad house at paikpara
Construction of pcc road ismail house to badsa house via nawsad house at paikpara
Read morePcc at banharishpur from morselim sk house to mojaffar sk house via badsha sk house
Pcc at banharishpur from morselim sk house to mojaffar sk house via badsha sk house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from latib sk house to nazir hossain house via ismail house to bahar sk house amarpur under dadpur gp. aap no-90/2025-26.
Construction of pcc road from latib sk house to nazir hossain house via ismail house to bahar sk house amarpur under dadpur gp. aap no-90/2025-26.
Read moreConst of pcc road from sk ismail house to sajamal kha house at mohirampur 71548898
Pcc road
Read moreRepairing of road from mahasin ali house towards salamuddin ali pond via mamsul ali house, location- mahasin ali house, landmark-chandbari mirjapur and 4 other
Cc road
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bagbul islam shop towards jiyad mondal house via ajijul sk house to halima bibi house via abbas sk house to nasir sk via lyli sk and korhan sk house muri pond side at rajibpur under bogpur gp
Construction of pcc road from bagbul islam shop towards jiyad mondal house via ajijul sk house to halima bibi house via abbas sk house to nasir sk via lyli sk and korhan sk house muri pond side at rajibpur under bogpur gp
Read moreof your Industry type