Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Pardi Wanegaon Tiwarang Join Road Connecting Mdr 34 And 37 Odr 198 Km 0 00 To 2 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Pardi Wanegaon Tiwarang Join Road Connecting Mdr 34 And 37 Odr 198 Km 0 00 To 2 00 Tq Umarkhed Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921573_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.04/23-24/WNo.22 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.24 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer PWC Yavatmal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on pardi wanegaon sukali tiwarang road odr 198 in km 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on pardi wanegaon sukali tiwarang road odr 198 in km 0 500 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major high level bridge across painganga river in km 7/000 on wanegaon tiwarang road odr-198 dist in umarkhed taluka district yavatmal
Construction of major high level bridge across painganga river in km 7/000 on wanegaon tiwarang road odr-198 dist in umarkhed taluka district yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of major high level bridge across painganga river in km 7 000 on wanegaon tiwarang road odr 198 dist in umarkhed taluka district yavatmal
Construction of major high level bridge across painganga river in km 7 000 on wanegaon tiwarang road odr 198 dist in umarkhed taluka district yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of appadeo pimpaldari rd connecting dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of appadeo pimpaldari rd connecting dhanaj wanegaon vr 5 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to tiwarang zadgaon bhambarkheda road vr 13 km 0 00 to 3 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanaj wanegaon road vr 5 km 0 00 to 2 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 500 to 5 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Improvement to chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 part km 4 500 to 5 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of road connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 length 15 00 part km 5 00 to 8 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Construction of road connect chilli dindala pardi piranji road odr 205 length 15 00 part km 5 00 to 8 00 tq umarkhed dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type