Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Breakdown And Preventive Maintenance And Daily Routine Monitoring Of 6.6 Kv And 0.4 Kv Unit And Bop Switchgears Of 5 X200 Mw, Btps, Obra.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Contract For Breakdown And Preventive Maintenance And Daily Routine Monitoring Of 6.6 Kv And 0.4 Kv Unit And Bop Switchgears Of 5 X200 Mw, Btps, Obra.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_RVUNL_809882_1 |
|
Reference Number |
N-OBR////6000002226_00 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 75000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of SE, O and MC- IV, BTPS, Obra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Routine/breakdown/preventive and emergency maintenance works of 6.6kv ht switchgear and ht motors and 11kv colony and other outline switchgears and accessories of u-5 to 8 for a period of one year at rtps
Read moreWork of preventive/breakdown maintenance of turbine side rotating auxiliaries of 5x200mw units of btps,obra, up
Work of preventive/breakdown maintenance of turbine side rotating auxiliaries of 5x200mw units of btps,obra, up
Read morePreventive/breakdown maintenance of submerged structure, travelling water screens and valves of cw pump house, of 5x200mw btps, obra
Preventive/breakdown maintenance of submerged structure, travelling water screens and valves of cw pump house, of 5x200mw btps, obra
Read morePreventive/ breakdown maintenance of turbine and its auxiliaries of unit no. 9, 10 ,11,12 and 13 of 5x200mw,btps, obra
Preventive/ breakdown maintenance of turbine and its auxiliaries of unit no. 9, 10 ,11,12 and 13 of 5x200mw,btps, obra
Read moreTurbine side rotating auxialiries of 5x200mw,btps,obra
Prive/breakdown maintenance of turbine side&#x0d rotating auxiliaries of 5x200 mw units of obra.
Read morePrive and breakdown maintenance of power transformers and generator auxiliaries installed in 5x200mw, btps, obra.
Prive and breakdown maintenance of power transformers and generator auxiliaries installed in 5x200mw, btps, obra.
Read moreWork of rotating aux and round the clock routine maintenance of tmd-5x200mw btps,obra
Work of rotating aux and round the clock routine maintenance of tmd-5x200mw btps,obra
Read moreDaily routine/preventive and breakdown maintenance of wds-6/wdm-2/wds-4b locomotives of coal handling plant, btps, obra
Daily routine/preventive and breakdown maintenance of wds-6/wdm-2/wds-4b locomotives of coal handling plant, btps, obra
Read moreRoutine and preventive/breakdown maintenance and upkeep of 220/132 kv switchyard and breakdown maintenance of 6.6kv motors of 210mw, btps, ptpp parichha jhansi
Routine and preventive/breakdown maintenance and upkeep of 220 132 kv switchyard and breakdown maintenance of 6.6kv motors of 210mw, btps, ptpp parichha jhansi
Read moreof your Industry type