Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhule/Dmc/Wd/ Dmc Fund/ 95/1 1/ 2025 26 Repairing Of Dhule Municipal Commissioner Residential Bunglow At Dhule
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Dhule Municipal Commissioner &Amp#X0d
Residential Bunglow At Dhule
|
| Organisation | Dhule Municipal Corporation Dhule | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DMCD_1247038_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHULE/DMC/WD/ DMCFund/ 95/1-1/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1385 |
| EMD | 13430 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAYUR GARDEN , DHULE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2150509 |
| Start Date | November 17, 2025 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dhule/dmc/wd/ dmcfund/ 90/1-2/ 2025-26 repairing a cotton market godown for vote counting evm machine and resp. work for upcomming election of dmc
Repairing a cotton market godown for vote &#x0d counting evm machine and resp. work for upcomming election &#x0d of dmc
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmcfund/203/1-1/2023-24 proposed construction and development work of raje sambhaji statue at chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj garden deopur,dhule.
Proposed construction and development work of raje sambhaji statue at chhatrapati sambhaji maharaj garden deopur,dhule.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/104/1-1/ 2025-26
Selection of pmc for urban transport network analysis, study and design route planning, selection of bus stops and rfp preparation for selection of ict agency for system implementation for dhule municipal corporation for pm e-bus, dhule city.
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund/102/1-1/ 2025-26
Repairing of chambers at various places in dhule city
Read moreDhule/dmc/ wd/dmc fund/fer/ 215 /1-1/2023-24
Construction of slab culvert at jamcha mala area in pr no 19 dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/dmc fund 2023-24/ 277/1-1/2023-24 repairing of dilip paygude sabhagruh of dhule
Repairing of dilip paygude sabhagruh of dhule &#x0d municipal corporation , dhule
Read moreDhule/ dmc/wd/ dmc fund/ 35/1-1/2025-26 repairing a complex of lokshahir annabhau sathe complex dhule
Repairing a complex of lokshahir annabhau sathe complex dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/57/1-2/2024-25
Construction of protection wall at panjara river side near cousway corner near farshi pool,dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmcfund/122/1-1/2023-24 providing cement benches at various places in dmc area dhule
Providing cement benches at various places in dmc area dhule
Read moreDhule/dmc/wd/ dmc fund 2024-25/54/1-1/2024-25 repairing septik tank at chandan nagar at prabhag no. 04f dhule
Repairing septik tank at chandan nagar at prabhag no. 04f dhule
Read moreof your Industry type