Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pdg. High Mast Lighting Installation, Service Line, Street Light And Electrification In One No. New Covered Shed In Nvm At Behal
|
| Description |
Pdg. High Mast Lighting Installation, Service Line, Street Light And Electrification In One No. New Covered Shed In Nvm At Behal
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_341147_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024E10F672A FE9D 43FF AF24 F17878C07EDA1954HSA |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 41700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Division Rohtak Electrical |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read morePdg. high mast lighting installation, service line, street light and electrification in one no. new covered shed in nvm at behal
Pdg. high mast lighting installation, service line, street light and electrification in one no. new covered shed in nvm at behal
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new masakhor covered shed in nvm at charkhi dadri.
Pdg. electrification in one no. new masakhor covered shed in nvm at charkhi dadri.
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed and 2 nos. existing covered platform in nvm at tohana
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed and 2 nos. existing covered platform in nvm at tohana
Read morePdg. additional lighting installation in outer side of covered shed in nvm at fatehabad
Pdg. additional lighting installation in outer side of covered shed in nvm at fatehabad
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed (after demolition of old covered shed) in nvm at safidon (cm announcement code 25874 dated 03.04.2022)
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed (after demolition of old covered shed) in nvm at safidon (cm announcement code 25874 dated 03.04.2022)
Read morePdg. lighting installation in extension of covered shed and additional lighting installation in ngm/nvm at jhajjar
Pdg. lighting installation in extension of covered shed and additional lighting installation in ngm/nvm at jhajjar
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at rewari.
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at rewari.
Read morePdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at kosli
Pdg. electrification in one no. new covered shed in ngm at kosli
Read moreof your Industry type