Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Cyl Rep Kit,4x4 Cable,Assy Drive Shaft,Hub Oil Seal,Latch Assy Door Rh,Door Mechanism,Handle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4540547 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 27, 2024 18:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KMR MULTI VENTURES | - | 03-02-2024 12:19:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 12:05:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 12:24:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S EMBOSS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Rep Kit,4x4 Cable,Assy Drive Shaft,Hub Oil seal,Latch Assy Door RH,Door Mechanism,Handle | 18295.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PEAKS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Rep Kit,4x4 Cable,Assy Drive Shaft,Hub Oil seal,Latch Assy Door RH,Door Mechanism,Handle | 24774.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KMR MULTI VENTURES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Clutch Cyl Rep Kit,4x4 Cable,Assy Drive Shaft,Hub Oil seal,Latch Assy Door RH,Door Mechanism,Handle | 30240.00 | L3 |