Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Cyl Assy,Slave Cyl Assy,Fan Belt,Empv,Clutch Plate,Cover Assy,Door Mech Rh,Rear Hub Seal,Tro
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3665975 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 18:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT AGENCY | - | 16-07-2023 20:48:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | BISWAS ENTERPRISES | - | 16-07-2023 20:59:36 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE | - | 16-07-2023 21:07:53 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT AGENCY(MII) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY,SLAVE CYL ASSY,FAN BELT,EMPV,CLUTCH PLATE,COVER ASSY,DOOR MECH RH,REAR HUB SEAL,TRO | 60628.00 | L1 |
| 2 | BISWAS ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY,SLAVE CYL ASSY,FAN BELT,EMPV,CLUTCH PLATE,COVER ASSY,DOOR MECH RH,REAR HUB SEAL,TRO | 69946.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MY ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYL ASSY,SLAVE CYL ASSY,FAN BELT,EMPV,CLUTCH PLATE,COVER ASSY,DOOR MECH RH,REAR HUB SEAL,TRO | 78037.00 | L3 |