Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Regulator Voltage Electronic Type Iever I,Winding Generator Field Complete,Lead Elect Uniprine Nega
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4614284 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 18:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED INTERNATIONAL | - | 24-02-2024 09:10:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENGINEERS | - | 24-02-2024 09:35:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | JAIN ENGINEERING CO. | - | 24-02-2024 09:48:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ALLIED INTERNATIONAL(MSE) | Item Categories : REGULATOR VOLTAGE ELECTRONIC TYPE IEVER I,WINDING GENERATOR FIELD COMPLETE,LEAD ELECT UNIPRINE NEGA | 33772.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FRIENDS ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REGULATOR VOLTAGE ELECTRONIC TYPE IEVER I,WINDING GENERATOR FIELD COMPLETE,LEAD ELECT UNIPRINE NEGA | 39330.00 | L2 |
| 3 | JAIN ENGINEERING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : REGULATOR VOLTAGE ELECTRONIC TYPE IEVER I,WINDING GENERATOR FIELD COMPLETE,LEAD ELECT UNIPRINE NEGA | 39500.00 | L3 |
Winding generator field coil,armature,automatic voltage regulator,thermostate valve,exhaust filter,
Read more
Winding generator field coil,armature,automatic voltage regulator,thermostate valve,exhaust filter,
Read more
Winding generator field coil 3.5 kva,winding generator field coil 15 kva,winding generator field co
Read more
Winding generator field coil,winding generator field coil 15 kva,winding generator field coil 5 kva
Read more
Winding generator field coil,winding generator field coil 15 kva,winding generator field coil 5 kva
Read more
Regulator voltage electronic type iever i,frequency motor,piston ring 87.5 mm,guide valve,air clean
Read more
Connector,lead elect positive,lead elect negative,ievr,winding generator field,air cleaner assy,ele
Read more
Fuel hose,winding starter generator field,solenoid switch,drive assy,regulator engn gen,regulator e
Read more
Winding starter generator field,knob,regulator engine generator,weather strip,sa fuel hose,clamp ho
Read more
Industrial electronic voltage regulator
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type