Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 4/23 24 Construction Of Stone Packing Gada Of Nuapada Trilochonpur Tre On Budha Right Near Adampur.
|
| Description |
Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDJID_97913_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.10 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 5900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjpr-10/23-24 construction of river ghata of nuapada- trilochonpur tre on budha right near keutasahi.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-17/23-24 construction of river ghata of nuapada- trilochonpur tre on budha right near budheipada.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-10/23-24 restoration to ramarakul hasanabad tre on kochila right (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of c.c. gada
Read moreJjpr-7/23-24 restoration to sodha jahangir tre and kardakantidol tre on genguti left and right (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of cc gada
Read moreJjpr-6/24-25 restoration to trilochanpur budhaghat tre on budha right from rd 00 km to 5.025 km for 2024-25. (jungle clearance).
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-10/23-24 restoration to scoured bank on budha right near sana trilochanpur.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-2/23-24 restoration to scoured bank on budha right near abdalpur balikuda padia.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-2/23-24 construction of c.c. gada on kharasua right of village bangara mallik sahi.
Construction of c.c. gada
Read moreJjpr-4/23-24 jungle clearance and rain cut filling of oae no. 11b, banapur tre and chandramuhan tre on kharasuan right.
Jungle clearance and rain cut filling
Read moreof your Industry type