Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 2/23 24 Construction Of C.C. Gada On Kharasua Right Of Village Bangara Mallik Sahi.
|
| Description |
Construction Of C.C. Gada
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDJID_91036_2 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.06 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjpr-7/23-24 construction of c.c gada on o.a.e no.14(b) on kharasua left.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-41/23-24 restoration to scoured bank on kharasua right near thakurani.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-10/23-24 restoration to ramarakul hasanabad tre on kochila right (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of c.c. gada
Read moreJjpr-33/23-24 construction of c.c gada in both side of oae no.10b on genguti right near hariharamahadev temple.
Construction of c.c gada
Read moreJjpr-7/23-24 restoration to sodha jahangir tre and kardakantidol tre on genguti left and right (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of cc gada
Read moreJjpr-2/23-24 restoration to gandhighata tre on baitarani left (construction of 3nos c.c gada near telipatna, gadagadi and upara sahoo sahi)
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-39/23-24 protection to scoured bank on kharasua left near chandanpur
Embankment protection
Read moreof your Industry type