Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jjpr 7/23 24 Construction Of C.C Gada On O.A.E No.14(b) On Kharasua Left.
|
| Description |
Embankment Protection
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CDJID_97913_7 |
|
Reference Number |
e-Procurement Notice No.10 / 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 31700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the SE, Jajpur Irrigation Division, Jajpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jjpr-2/23-24 construction of c.c. gada on kharasua right of village bangara mallik sahi.
Construction of c.c. gada
Read moreJjpr-39/23-24 protection to scoured bank on kharasua left near chandanpur
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-22/23-24 restoration to 8b and 9b embankment on genguti left (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of c.c. gada
Read moreJjpr-7/23-24 restoration to sodha jahangir tre and kardakantidol tre on genguti left and right (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of cc gada
Read moreJjpr-1/23-24 restoration to gandhighata tre on baitarani left (construction of 2nos c.c gada near kulasahi-i, kulasahi-ii)
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-41/23-24 restoration to scoured bank on kharasua right near thakurani.
Embankment protection
Read moreJjpr-10/23-24 restoration to ramarakul hasanabad tre on kochila right (construction of c.c. gada)
Construction of c.c. gada
Read moreJjpr-13/23-24 construction of 3nos c.c gada on oae no.12 (abcd) b on baitarani left near dasandhikul nayaksahi, hariharriver ghat and munarouth house (dasandhikul gherry bundha).
Construction of cc gada
Read moreof your Industry type