Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Drain From Pratap Mandal House Towards Shiv Mandir At Begamganj, Activity Code 58137573
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Drain From Pratap Mandal House Towards Shiv Mandir At Begamganj, Activity Code 58137573
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_741790_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MLD/MCK/387/NGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BEGUMGANJ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1638840 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a new community toilet at durga mandir at begamganj. fin-2023-24, activity code- 72361770
Construction of a new community toilet at durga mandir at begamganj. fin-2023-24, activity code- 72361770
Read moreConstruction of drain from shiv mandir towards chaitanya sadan
Construction of drain from shiv mandir towards chaitanya sadan
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall near shiv mandir at shimulia activity code 89732603
Construction of boundary wall near shiv mandir at shimulia activity code 89732603
Read moreConstruction of drain from the house of renupada mandal towards the house of khakan mandal at sansad iii (dhawapara), activity code-88998519
Construction of drain from the house of renupada mandal towards the house of khakan mandal at sansad iii (dhawapara), activity code-88998519
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from binoy mandal house towards ram mandal house under hgp.(activity code-67572627)
Construction of p.c.c. road from binoy mandal house towards ram mandal house under hgp.(activity code-67572627)
Read moreConst of shed near shiv shraddha mandal, pratap nagar, bhandup (w)
Const of shed near shiv shraddha mandal, pratap nagar, bhandup (w)
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain from kamal bagdis house towards durga mandir at uttar majharipara activity code 58168410
Construction of pcc cover drain from kamal bagdis house towards durga mandir at uttar majharipara activity code 58168410
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from swapan mandal house towards dunda pry school (activity code 110242670)
Construction of concrete road from swapan mandal house towards dunda pry school&#x0d (activity code 110242670)&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at bhuban mandal house, kusthalia (activity code- 109447859)
Construction of new tubewell near at bhuban mandal house, kusthalia (activity code- 109447859)
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near at bhuban mandal house, kusthalia (activity code- 109447859)
Construction of new tubewell near at bhuban mandal house, kusthalia (activity code- 109447859)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type