Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Counter Weight Eye Rod (1.55 M) As Per Rdso Drawing No. Eti/Ohe/P/5090 5 (Rev B) With Id No. 5099 Or Latest.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106455321 |
|
Reference Number |
01241822 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/112024/106455321/viewNitPdf_4694547.pdf |
| Start Date | August 28, 2024 15:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2024
Expired 650 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Counter weight eye rod 1.55 metre long 20 mm dia. of steel galvanished with nut, washer and split pin to ri no-5099 as per rdso drg. no-eti/ohe/p/5090-5, rev.b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight eye rod 1.55 meter long 20 mm dia of steel galvanized with nut washer & split pin to ri no. 5099, as per rdso drawing no. eti/ohe/p/5090-5 rev. b or latest and rdso s spec. no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev. 1 or latest & no. eti/ohe/13(4/84) a & c slip no.1 to 4.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight assembly complete conforming to rdso drg.no. eti / ohe / p/5090-5 rev-b or latest and specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev-i or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight assembly complete conforming to rdso drg.no. eti / ohe / p/5090-5 rev-b or latest and specification no. ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130(10/13) rev-i or latest .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight eye rod 1.55 metre long
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight assembly complete (id no. 5091, 5092 & 5093) as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/5090 rev.c or latest & is:210-2005 (grade fg-150).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight assembly complete (id no. 5091, 5092 & 5093) as per rdso drg. no. eti/ohe/p/5090 rev.c or latest & is:210-2005 (grade fg-150).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight eye rod ri no.- sk-588 (1.8 metres) assembly complete as per rdso drg.no.eti/ohe/sk/588 suitable for 800kg er weight and as per specn. ti/spc/ohe/fittings /0130 with a_c_slip_no_1, eti-ohe-13 (4-84) may 2018 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight piece eye rod (1.00 m long) with ri-5094, as per rdso specification no. is: 2004-1991 (class-2), eti/ohe/49(9/95) with a & c slip no.1-5 and eti/ohe/13(4/84) with a & c slip no. 1-3 and drawing no. eti/ohe/p/5094/5095 mod-f or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCounter weight plate 5 kg (5098) (all sps approved manufacturers may also manufacture and supply) spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130 with a & c slip no. 1, eti/ohe/13 (4/84) may 2018 , ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13 rev-1 , drw: eti/ohe/p 5090-5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type