Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arduino Mega,Arduino Uno,Respberry Pi 4,Pi Display,Pi Camera,Bms,Node Mcu,Esp32 Cam Development Boar
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Higher Education Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/472655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 523 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIDHAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Arduino Mega,Arduino Uno,Respberry Pi 4,Pi Display,Pi camera,BMS,NodeMCU,ESP32 CAM Development Boar | 5787079.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Arduino Mega,Arduino Uno,Respberry Pi 4,Pi Display,Pi camera,BMS,NodeMCU,ESP32 CAM Development Boar | 5832189.00 (Bid Price) | L2 |
| 3 | MANAV ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Arduino Mega,Arduino Uno,Respberry Pi 4,Pi Display,Pi camera,BMS,NodeMCU,ESP32 CAM Development Boar | 6076695.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Arduino mega,arduino uno,respberry pi 4,pi display,pi camera,bms,nodemcu,esp32 cam development boar
Read more
Shelf,table,table,chairs,arduino uno,arduino nano,arduino mega,esp8266,esp32,esp32 cam,bread board,
Read more
Arduino uno,arduino nano,arduino mega,esp8266,esp32,esp32 cam,bread board,bread board,berg strip,be
Read more
Esp8266 nodemcu,esp32 devkit v1,ttgo t display esp32,ttgo t display s3,arduino uno r3,arduino uno r
Read more
Esp8266 nodemcu,esp32 devkit v1,ttgo t display esp32,ttgo t display s3,arduino uno r3,arduino uno r
Read more
Arduino uno or equivalent,arduino nano or equivalent,arduino mega or equivalent,raspberry pi 3 mode
Read more
Arduino uno or equivalent,arduino nano or equivalent,arduino mega or equivalent,raspberry pi 3 mode
Read more
Arduino uno or equivalent,arduino nano or equivalent,arduino mega or equivalent,raspberry pi 3 mode
Read more
of your Industry type