Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insulation Tape,Wire Stripper,Spike Guard,Watch Maker Set,Cable Tie Small Size,Cable Tie Large Size
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3872379 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 25, 2023 03:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1098 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anuj trading company | - | 10-09-2023 12:47:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NISHANT CONSTRUCTION & SUPPLIER | - | 10-09-2023 12:56:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | V L TRADING GENERAL SUPPLIER | - | 10-09-2023 13:00:43 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | anuj trading company(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Insulation Tape,Wire Stripper,Spike Guard,Watch Maker Set,Cable Tie Small Size,Cable Tie Large Size | 49770.00 | L1 |
| 2 | NISHANT CONSTRUCTION & SUPPLIER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Insulation Tape,Wire Stripper,Spike Guard,Watch Maker Set,Cable Tie Small Size,Cable Tie Large Size | 52270.00 | L2 |
| 3 | V L TRADING GENERAL SUPPLIER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Insulation Tape,Wire Stripper,Spike Guard,Watch Maker Set,Cable Tie Small Size,Cable Tie Large Size | 55180.00 | L3 |
Insulation tape,wire stripper,spike guard,watch maker set,cable tie,cable tie,cable crimping tool,s
Read more
Rj 45 connector,lan tester d link,plier taparia,wire stripper,rj 11 connector,cable tie,watch maker
Read more
Almira with safe locker,teflon tape,insulation tape,cable tie,cutting plier,wire stripper,heavy dut
Read more
Insulation tape,bnc connector,cable securing clip 10mm,cable securing clip 12mm,cable tie small,cab
Read more
Cable lugs,cable tie,cable tie,cable tie,insulation tape,star delta timer,winding temperature relay
Read more
Cable lugs,cable tie,cable tie,cable tie,insulation tape,star delta timer,winding temperature relay
Read more
Plier,tester,insulation tape,cable ties small, medium, large each,wire stripper,screw driver set,al
Read more
Nylon cable tie 1000 mm,nylon cable tie 300 mm,nylon cable tie 200 mm,spike buster 4 way . 3pin. 6a
Read more
Nylon cable tie 1000 mm,nylon cable tie 300 mm,nylon cable tie 200 mm,spike buster 4 way . 3pin. 6a
Read more
Cable stripper for primary insulation for cutting electrical wire
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type