Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
So 82/24 25, Ward 9 Vidakuzha Pipeline Road Tile Laying
|
| Description |
So 82/24 25, Ward 9 Vidakuzha Pipeline Road Tile Laying
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697415_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SO82/25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KALAMASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087862 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Construction of cistern and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose at ward no 11 and construction of cistern at ward no 17 in sirwar town
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreSo 427/23-24, ward 9-ward 9 -interlock tile laying at sndp road
So 427/23-24, ward 9-ward 9 -interlock tile laying at sndp road
Read moreSo 516/24-25, thevakkal parakkattumala canalside road formation and tile laying -ward 16
So 516/24-25, thevakkal parakkattumala canalside road formation and&#x0d tile laying -ward 16
Read moreSo 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
So 431/23-24, ward 22-masjid byelane road tile laying
Read moreE m s road protection wall, construction of drain vidakuzha temple road in ward-9-p no-so-032/24 e m s road protection wall, construction of drain vidakuzha temple road in ward-9 -general civil work
E m s road protection wall, construction of drain vidakuzha temple road in ward-9-p no-so-032/24 e m s road protection wall, construction of drain vidakuzha temple road in ward-9 -general civil work
Read more348/25 merin road tile laying ward 9-tile laying-general civil work-alangad grama panchayath
348/25 merin road tile&#x0d laying ward 9-tile laying-general civil&#x0d work-alangad grama panchayath
Read moreProj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Read moreProj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Proj no 204/24-25 -nadukani pananjal road tile laying ward 9 keeramapara gp
Read moreward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Ward 13- so 36/23-24 kurupra mattakkad road byelane tarring tile laying
Read moreof your Industry type