Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Radio Remote Control Device For Eot Crane. Make: Snt Controls/Telecrane/ Skyzon Technologies Or Sub
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/358807 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 17, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2024
Expired 777 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SNT REMOTE PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RADIO REMOTE CONTROL DEVICE FOR EOT CRANE. MAKE: SNT CONTROLS/TELECRANE/ SKYZON TECHNOLOGIES OR SUB | 86481.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEUS RRC PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE) | Item Categories : RADIO REMOTE CONTROL DEVICE FOR EOT CRANE. MAKE: SNT CONTROLS/TELECRANE/ SKYZON TECHNOLOGIES OR SUB | 102150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND SYSTEMS ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RADIO REMOTE CONTROL DEVICE FOR EOT CRANE. MAKE: SNT CONTROLS/TELECRANE/ SKYZON TECHNOLOGIES OR SUB | 104400.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | MULTITECH SYSTEMS | Item Categories : RADIO REMOTE CONTROL DEVICE FOR EOT CRANE. MAKE: SNT CONTROLS/TELECRANE/ SKYZON TECHNOLOGIES OR SUB | 169920.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | S S ENGINEERING | Item Categories : RADIO REMOTE CONTROL DEVICE FOR EOT CRANE. MAKE: SNT CONTROLS/TELECRANE/ SKYZON TECHNOLOGIES OR SUB | 177000.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | SPEED-O-CONTROLS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RADIO REMOTE CONTROL DEVICE FOR EOT CRANE. MAKE: SNT CONTROLS/TELECRANE/ SKYZON TECHNOLOGIES OR SUB | 194700.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | AJSIM INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : RADIO REMOTE CONTROL DEVICE FOR EOT CRANE. MAKE: SNT CONTROLS/TELECRANE/ SKYZON TECHNOLOGIES OR SUB | 255000.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Radio remote control device for eot crane make: snt controls/telecrane/ skyzon technologies
Read more
Radio remote control device for eot crane. make: snt controls/telecrane/ skyzon technologies or sub
Read more
Radio remote control device for eot crane. make: snt controls/telecrane/ skyzon technologies or sub
Read more
Radio remote control device for eot crane. make: snt controls/telecrane/ skyzon technologies or sub
Read more
Supply and installation of radio remote control for eot crane. make: snt control/snt system pvt. ltd./jee
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRadio remote for eot crane make reva for reva make eot crane 7082
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type