Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Operation Of 02 Nos. Canteen Located At The Dtps And Etps Unit Of Htps Along With The Pantry Services At 03 Nos. Conference Halls Located At The Administration Building Of Htps, Service Building Of Both Dtps And Etps And At The Cgm Office, Htps, Alig
|
| Description |
Operation Of 02 Nos. Canteen Located At The Dtps And Etps Unit Of Htps Along With The Pantry Services At 03 Nos. Conference Halls Located At The Administration Building Of Htps, Service Building Of Both Dtps And Etps And At The Cgm Office, Htps, Alig
|
| Organisation | UP Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RVUNL_1032232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-01/ECMC/CMD-II/HTPS/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HTPS Kasimpur Aligarh UP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1867636 |
| Start Date | April 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/05/2025
Expired 467 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Repair works in the common areas of small flats located at maloya-i, chandigarh.
Read moreTemple development work for the sri ganapati temple located at ganapati galli, athani town, belagavi district.
Improvement works
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreTender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Tender for hiring part-time teachers/staff on an outsourcing basis for the year 2026-27 for the k.g.b.v. (kasturba gandhi balika vidyalaya) type-1 and type-4 residential girls schools located at ramasagara k.g.f. taluk, mallanayakanahalli mulbagal taluk, somayajahalli srinivaspur taluk.
Read moreProcurement of suspension bars for coal handling plant, dtps and etps htps, kasimpur
Procurement of suspension bars for coal handling plant, dtps and etps htps, kasimpur
Read moreOffice stationary items and logbooks, for ctps dtps and etps units of htps, kasimpur, aligarh
Office stationary items and logbooks, for ctps dtps and etps units of htps, kasimpur, aligarh
Read moreProcurement of moisture analyzer, double roll crusher, analytical balance for ogchd, etps,1x660mw ,htps and moisture analyzer for ogchd,2x250mw dtps ,htps
Procurement of moisture analyzer, double roll crusher, analytical balance for ogchd, etps,1x660mw ,htps and moisture analyzer for ogchd,2x250mw dtps ,htps
Read moreOperation of the lifts, dtps, htps, kasimpur aligarh
Operation of the lifts, dtps, htps, kasimpur aligarh
Read moreProcurement of office stationary items and logbooks for ctps, dtps and etps units of htps, kasimpur,aligarh
Procurement of office stationary items and logbooks for ctps, dtps and etps units of htps, kasimpur,aligarh
Read moreProcurement of office stationary items and logbooks for ctps, dtps and etps units of htps, kasimpur, aligarh
Procurement of office stationary items and logbooks for ctps, dtps and etps units of htps, kasimpur, aligarh
Read moreof your Industry type