Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
T.C. Insert Lncx 1806 Azr 11 P20 P35,T.C. Insert Lncx 1806 Azr 11 P20 P35,T.C. Insert Lncx 1806 Azr
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3661923
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date July 07, 2023 21:14
End Date
Expired 17/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Earth Movers Limited (beml)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CARAVAN OIL SUPPLIERS - 14-07-2023 18:19:52 MII Qualified
2 MILL STORES TRADING COMPANY - 17-07-2023 14:17:42 MII Disqualified
3 N S TOOLING SOLUTIONS - 13-07-2023 16:14:41 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 CARAVAN OIL SUPPLIERS(MII) Item Categories : T.C. INSERT LNCX 1806 AZR-11 P20-P35,T.C. INSERT LNCX 1806 AZR-11 P20-P35,T.C. INSERT LNCX 1806 AZR 2088600.00 L1
2 N S TOOLING SOLUTIONS Item Categories : T.C. INSERT LNCX 1806 AZR-11 P20-P35,T.C. INSERT LNCX 1806 AZR-11 P20-P35,T.C. INSERT LNCX 1806 AZR 7940000.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise