Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Calibration Of Digital True Rms Multimeter Make Fluke Model 115,Calibration Of Site Hawk Analyzer M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3946457 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GAATRAD CAL TEST AND RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED
53312
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAATRAD CAL TEST AND RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-09-2023 01:30:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NORTHLAB (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 03-10-2023 11:15:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAATRAD CAL TEST AND RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Calibration of Digital True RMS Multimeter Make FLUKE Model 115,Calibration of Site Hawk Analyzer M | 45179.66 | L1 |
| 2 | NORTHLAB (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Calibration of Digital True RMS Multimeter Make FLUKE Model 115,Calibration of Site Hawk Analyzer M | 70700.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Calibration of Digital True RMS Multimeter Make FLUKE Model 115 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 951.000 |
| Calibration of Site Hawk Analyzer Make Bird Model SK 4500 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5511.000 |
| Calibration of Earth Ground Clamp Make Fluke Model 1630 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1211.000 |
| Calibration of Digital Multimeter Make ESCORT Model EDM-89S | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 951.000 |
| Calibration of Digital Oscilloscope Make TEKTRONICS Model TDS220 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3511.000 |
| Calibration of Frequency Counter 1.5 GHz Make LG Model FC7150 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3511.000 |
| Calibration of RF Power meter with Sensor Make BOONTON Model 4531 57518 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6511.000 |
| Calibration of True Line Wattmeter Make Bird Elec Model Bird Elec 43 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4511.000 |
| Calibration of VUHF AIRNAV COM ANALYZER Make ROHDE SCHWARZ Model EVSG1000 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 7511.000 |
| Calibration of RF Power Analyser Make BIRD Model Series 4391 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 4511.000 |
| Calibration of Intelligent Counter Make GWINSTEK Model GFC 8131H | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 3511.000 |
| Onsite test equipment calibration charges | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 11111.000 |
Calibration of fluke digital true rms multimeter model 115,calibration of bird sitehawk analyzer sk
Read more
Digital multimeter, model fluke-87-v, make fluke, specifications industrial true rms multimeter wit
Read more
Digital multimeter, model fluke 87-5(v) , make fluke, specifications industrial true rms multimeter
Read more
Procurement of digital multimeter, make-fluke, model no- 87v true rms multimeter, qty-04 nos.
Read more
Fluke 287 true rms electronic logging multimeter with trend capture.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFluke 287 true rms electronic logging multimeter with trend capture.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type