Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sitc Of 5 Nos Of Split Ac At Labs 306, 307 And 308 Of Chemistry Dept., Pdf Room Of Data Science And Academic Research Office And Tower Ac At Central Ups Room And Office Of Hod Of Chemical Engineering Dept. Of Iitg Campus
|
| Description |
Sitc Of 5 Nos Of Split Ac At Labs 306, 307 And 308 Of Chemistry Dept., Pdf Room Of Data Science And Academic Research Office And Tower Ac At Central Ups Room And Office Of Hod Of Chemical Engineering Dept. Of Iitg Campus
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Guwahati | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITG_878884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IITG/IPM/NIT/C/2025-26/58 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 22500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=923812 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2025
Expired 323 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
0020024222- lamp socket assebmly 2.5v 0.3 amp mct-306/1 comprising of 307 & 308 (3 sheets)
Read more
0020024222-lamp socket assembly 2.5v 0.3 amp. as per drg. no. mct-306/1, comprising of 307 & 308 (
Read more
Provn of false ceiling, chequered tile pathway in t-306, t-307 andt-308 at mil stn agartala
Provn of false ceiling, chequered tile pathway in t-306, t-307 and t-308 at mil stn agartala
Read moreElectrical renovation work in room no. 213, 214, 314, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209, 210, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 and las/ gents washroom at maharishi kanad bhawan, university of delhi
Electrical renovation work in room no. 213, 214, 314, 205, 206, 207, 208, 209, 210, 306, 307, 308, 309, 310 and las/ gents washroom at maharishi kanad bhawan, university of delhi
Read moreRepairing and distempering hod room, office room, stair, verendah at chemistry building burdwan university, burdwan
Repairing and distempering hod room, office room, stair, verendah at chemistry building burdwan university, burdwan
Read moreof your Industry type