Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Provn Of Chimneys For 27 Offrs Md Accn And Provn Of Garden Lights At Various Location At Fazilka Mil Stn
Description
Provn Of Chimneys For 27 Offrs Md Accn And Provn Of Garden Lights At Various Location At Fazilka Mil Stn
Organisation E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
Tender Id 2026_MES_780206_2
Reference
Number
TOKEN NO GE ABH 22/2026-27
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/cppp/corrigfullview/VE9LRU4gTk8gR0UgQUJIIDIyLzIwMjYtMjc=A13h1ZEdocGNtUjJZV3gxWlhNPQ==

Start Date August 22, 2026 21:30
End Date
Expired 05/09/2026

Expired 2 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Corrigenda & Amendments (1)

The issuing authority has issued modifications/date extensions for this tender.

#1 Corrigendum

PROVN OF CHIMNEYS FOR 27 OFFRS MD ACCN AND PROVN OF GARDEN LIGHTS AT VARIOUS LOCATION AT FAZILKA MIL STN

Extended End Date: 05/09/2026 06:00 PM