Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maulik Nidhi Construction Of Cc Road In Front Of Agrawal Hospital A Gandhinagar Ward 32 Zone 6 . File No. 759/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Maulik Nidhi Construction Of Cc Road In Front Of Agrawal Hospital A Gandhinagar Ward 32 Zone 6 . File No. 759/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_298989_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/759/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 4523 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of interlocking paver work at marimata public place ward 32 zone 06. file no. 757/23x3/6.
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction cc road at different street of chunni ka pura zone 06 ward 32. file no. 758/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction cc road at different street of chunni ka pura zone 06 ward 32. file no. 758/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction cc road at different street of chunni ka pura zone 06 ward 32. file no. 758/23x3/6. 2nd call
(maulik nidhi) construction cc road at different street of chunni ka pura zone 06 ward 32. file no. 758/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6. 2nd call
Maulik nidhi construction of cc road at different street of chota lakhmanpura ward 32 zone 06. file no. 751/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreMaulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Maulik nidhi construction of c.c. road at shiv vihar colony zone 01 ward 08. file no. 576/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at radha vihar colony zone 03 ward 15.file no.575/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc road at radha vihar colony zone 03 ward 15.file no.575/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of drain and c.c. at valmik basti zone 4 ward 14. file no. 614/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of drain and c.c. at valmik basti zone 4 ward 14. file no. 614/23x3/6.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
(maulik nidhi) construction of entrance gate zone 03 ward 08. file no. 329/23x3/3.
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road at sativihar colony ward no. 07 zone 03 file no. 190/23x3/6
(maulik nidhi) construction of cement concrete road at sativihar colony ward no. 07 zone 03 file no. 190/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type