Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of 03 Nos. Road From (I) Pattan To Rawalwas Road Rd 0.00 To 5.300 (Road Id 10418) (Ii) Dhiranwas To Rawalwas Kalan Road Rd 0.00 To 2.220 (Road Id 12103) (Iii) Rawalwas Kalan To Siswala Road Rd 0.00 To 2.320 (Road Id 12101)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of 03 Nos. Road From (I) Pattan To Rawalwas Road Rd 0.00 To 5.300 (Road Id 10418) (Ii) Dhiranwas To Rawalwas Kalan Road Rd 0.00 To 2.220 (Road Id 12103) (Iii) Rawalwas Kalan To Siswala Road Rd 0.00 To 2.320 (Road Id 12101)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_462429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20250ED8FC9B D720 454E 8CEA E875DB685E98629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHIRANWAS RAWALWAS KALAN PATAN RAWALWAS KHURD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=540205 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 388 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Annual maintenance of hattiyangdi - hattikudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.50 and tallur-uppinakudru road from km. 0.00 to 3.00 in byndoor constituency
Read moreAnnual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Annual maintainance of road 2026-27 nonavinakere-gungurumale road to join mandya-hadagali road via kallahalli, sannenahalli, bislehalli, kamparahalli road from ch 0.00 to 12.00 in tiptur taluk (0.00 to 15.00km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreRe asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Re asphalting road from ugar bk to parameshwarwadi road km 0.00 to 3.00 road at ugar bk village in kagwad taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road sa road to join lingadahalli from ch 0.00 to 8.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road sa road to join lingadahalli from ch 0.00 to 8.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type