Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening Of Road From Rawalwas Khurd To Siswala Kirtan Road Rd 0.000 To 7.680 In Hisar District (Road Id 4923) Work Programme 2025 26 (Smart Road) (Group No. 12) (Nalwa Constituency)
|
| Description |
Strengthening Of Road From Rawalwas Khurd To Siswala Kirtan Road Rd 0.000 To 7.680 In Hisar District (Road Id 4923) Work Programme 2025 26 (Smart Road) (Group No. 12) (Nalwa Constituency)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_456957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20253CCEFF54 A4E3 4E85 AD23 8B7F36242F41629BAR |
| Tender Fee | 16180 |
| EMD | 7.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAWALWAS KHURD SISWALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=534648 |
| Start Date | July 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2025
Expired 413 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shivdham hisar2- rawalwas khurd (brahman) siswala (sc)
Shivdham hisar2- rawalwas khurd (brahman) siswala (sc)
Read moreInstallation of led street lights on phirni of villages rawalwas khurd, kharia, neoli kalan, kirtan, shahpur block hisar-2
Installation of led street lights on phirni of villages rawalwas khurd, kharia, neoli kalan, kirtan, shahpur block hisar-2
Read moreRawalwas khurd, hisar-2, repairing in sc choupal
Rawalwas khurd, hisar-2, repairing in sc choupal
Read moreKirtan,hisar-2,construction of brick on edge rasta from bus stand to dhani of kirparam and siswala road to dhani of surajbhan basoda
Kirtan,hisar-2,construction of brick on edge rasta from bus stand to dhani of kirparam and siswala road to dhani of surajbhan basoda
Read moreRawalwas khurd , hisar-ii , const of b/wall and chabutra near firni or goliya hodd
Rawalwas khurd , hisar-ii , const of b/wall and chabutra near firni or goliya hodd
Read moreSpecial repair of 06 nos. road from (i) gorchhi to bhiwani rohillan road rd 0.00 to 3.700 (road id 10507) (ii) kirtan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 1.100 (road id 10510) (iii) link road to rawalwas khurd road (rd 0.00 to 1.220) (road id 4920) (iv) patta
Special repair of 06 nos. road from (i) gorchhi to bhiwani rohillan road rd 0.00 to 3.700 (road id 10507) (ii) kirtan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 1.100 (road id 10510) (iii) link road to rawalwas khurd road (rd 0.00 to 1.220) (road id 4920) (iv) patta
Read moreHisar2, kirtan, const. of ipb rasta siswala road to d/o sube singh s/o sugan chand (hgvy)
Hisar2, kirtan, const. of ipb rasta siswala road to d/o sube singh s/o sugan chand (hgvy)
Read moreRawalwas khurd , hisar-ii , const of b/wall , chabutra , main gate and ipb prangan in ambedkar bhawan (gp)
Rawalwas khurd , hisar-ii , const of b/wall , chabutra , main gate and ipb prangan in ambedkar bhawan (gp)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) pattan to rawalwas road rd 0.00 to 5.300 (road id 10418) (ii) dhiranwas to rawalwas kalan road rd 0.00 to 2.220 (road id 12103) (iii) rawalwas kalan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 2.320 (road id 12101)
Widening and strengthening of 03 nos. road from (i) pattan to rawalwas road rd 0.00 to 5.300 (road id 10418) (ii) dhiranwas to rawalwas kalan road rd 0.00 to 2.220 (road id 12103) (iii) rawalwas kalan to siswala road rd 0.00 to 2.320 (road id 12101)
Read moreRawalwas khurd , hisar-ii , const of ipb street from h/o vijay soni to h/o umed jhajria (g.p)
Rawalwas khurd , hisar-ii , const of ipb street from h/o vijay soni to h/o umed jhajria (g.p)
Read moreof your Industry type