Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Meloottu Jn Nalumukku Road Maintanence In Thalavoor Gp,378/26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tender Annual Plan Meloottu Jn Nalumukku Road Maintanence In Thalavoor Gp,378/26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_812293_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/TLVR |
| Tender Fee | 2070 |
| EMD | 20109 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THALAVOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1383971 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 236 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender-annual plan-maveli vila railway road in thalavoor gp,-maveli vila railway road in thalavoor gp,372/25-26-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan-maveli vila railway road in thalavoor gp,-maveli vila railway road in thalavoor gp,372/25-26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-idp/2024-25 erattayar nalumukku govt school toilet in erattayar gp -(86/25)-general civil work-1-re-tender
Annual plan-idp/2024-25 erattayar nalumukku govt school toilet in erattayar gp -(86/25)-general civil work-1-re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Annual plan-ayurveda hospital maintanence-krgp 229/23-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-panchayath office maintanence-tky 57/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-378/24-25-balal -maruthumkulam road -chully road maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-378/24-25-balal -maruthumkulam road -chully road maintenance-general civil work
Read moreRe tender-annual plan- project no. 364/24-25 ward .15 construction of aerobic compost unit at thalavoor grama panchayath-general civil work
Re tender-annual plan- project no. 364/24-25 ward .15 construction of aerobic compost unit at thalavoor grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vbp-2023-24/ozhukkupara nalumukku kudivellapathathi in vellanad bp-so-26/2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-vbp-2023-24/ozhukkupara nalumukku kudivellapathathi in vellanad bp-so-26/2023-24-general civil work
Read moreGeneral additional works in primary health centre thalavoor work general civil work
Sheet roofing and painting works all other works except painting, sheet roof in front yard which includschedupleted in the agreed works with the accepeted pac. due to deficiency of funds the scheduled items s
Read moreAnnual plan-perayam gp 28/24-25-parippalli jn paricheri jn road punarudharanam ward5-general civil work
Annual plan-perayam gp 28/24-25-parippalli jn paricheri jn road punarudharanam ward5-general civil work
Read moreGeneral additional works in primary health centre thalavoor - balance work- general civil work
Due to deficiency of funds the scheduled items such as painting, sheet roof in front yard not done
Read moreof your Industry type